Toshiro Yanagiba

Toshiro Yanagiba

Biography

Toshiro Yanagiba (柳葉 敏郎, Yanagiba Toshirō, born January 3, 1961) is a Japanese actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-01-03

Place of Birth: Akita, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 JOSS.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.